Judges

Adams, M J Warners Court, Charfield Wotton under Edge GL12 8TG
Barnard, J Welland Down Farm, Sandford, Crediton, Devon EX17 4EN
Birkwood, J Thorbeck, Main Rd, North Thoresby, Grimsby, DN36 5PP
Brand, G East Fortune Farm, North Berwick, East Lothian, EH39 5BT
Brown, A Rollian Fields, Throop Road, Templecombe, Somerset, BA8 0HR
Chantry, E R A Peacock Farm, Thorington, Nr Saxmundham, Suffolk IP17 3QU
Cole, R J Higher Chaddlehanger, Chaddlehanger, Tavistock, Devon, PL19 0LG
Cresswell, E J 39 Monks Gate, Thetford, Norfolk, IP24 1BY
Davies, J L Rhydmoelddu, Llanbadarn Fynydd, Llandrindod Wells  LD1 6TU
Dehaese, G Vaartstraat 2a8400 Oostende, BELGIUM
Derryman, H C Peterhayes Farm, Yarcombe, Honiton, Devon  EX14 9LW
Derryman, Peter Mount Pleasant Farm, Stockland, Honiton, Devon, EX14 9DQ
Derryman, Philip Mount Pleasant Farm, Stockland, Honiton, Devon, EX14 9DQ
Edmunds H The Estate Office, Cholderton, Salisbury, Wiltshire, SP4 0DR
Fletcher, J 26 Coach Road, Ballyloughan, Comber, Newtownards, BT23 5QX
Fletcher, Jonathan 26 Coach Road, Ballyloughan, Comber, Newtownards, BT23 5QX
Galbraith, G Endmoor Farm, Main Street, Endmoor, Kendal, Cumbria, LA8 0EX
Galbraith, Mrs J Endmoor Farm, Main Street, Endmoor, Kendal, Cumbria LA8 0EX
Halcrow, Mrs A 34 Mill Road, Woodford, Kettering, Northamptonshire, NN14 4HH
Heywood, Miss L Lower Swansea Farm, Brendon Hill, Watchet, Somerset, TA23 0LH
Horrell, Mrs S Pode Hole Farm, Thorney, Peterborough PE6 0QH
Hunter, T Nut Tree Farm, Peppin Lane, Fotherby, Louth, Lincolnshire, LN11 0UW
Jones, Mrs E Maes glas, Wolfcastle, Haverfordwest, Pembrokeshire, SA62 5NX
Jones, S Maes glas, Wolfcastle, Haverfordwest, Pembrokeshire, SA62 5NX
Kettle, P 1 The Preceptory, Stainby, Grantham, Lincolnshire, NG33 5QR
Knight, L J Westland Farm, Marshfield, Chippenham, Wilts SN14 8JH
Lenaert, G Gaverseseenweg 510, 9820 Merelbeke, BELGIUM
McCarthy, K P Mossbank Farm, Ballycreelly, Comber, COUNTY DOWN, BT23 5PX
McCauley, J  2 Drumcaw Road, Clough, Downpatrick, COUNTY DOWN, BT30 8RJ
McFadden, A The Rocks, 33 Clay Road, Banbridge, COUNTY DOWN, BT32 5JX
McFarlane, R West Lecropt, Bridge of Allan, Stirling, FK9 4ND
Mercer, J Moybrick House, 65 Aughnaskeagh Road, Dromara, Dromore, BT25 2DA
Middleditch, H Hole Farm, Knowl Green, BelchampSt Paul, Sudbury, Suffolk, CO107BZ
Nederhoed, B A Waterkampenweg 5, 7846AE Noord-Sleen, NETHERLANDS
Osmond, M Gastons Farm, Five Bells Lane, Nether Wallop, Stockbridge SO20 8HA
Pink, M 24 Millfield Lane, Nether Poppleton, YORK, North Yorkshire, YO26 6HR
Power, A Shepherds Rest Farm, Cappagh, Askeaton, Co Limerick, IRELAND
Ritchie, Mrs J 2 Alledge Drive, Woodford, Kettering, Northants NN14 4JQ
Robinson, Miss H Ballyvester Farm, 183 Millisle Road, Donaghadee, CO DOWN, BT21 0LA
Roekevisch, H Klokkendijk 47241 SP Lochem, NETHERLANDS
Rowbotham, P The Cottage, 10 Water Lane, Stathern, Melton Mowbray, LE14 4HX
Sivill, M Glanrafon, Waen, St ASAPH, Denbighshire, LL17 0DY
Vincent, R Castell Mawr, Gelliwen, Carmarthen SA33 6DX
Wray, Miss J 72 Slane Road, Carnlough, BALLYMENA, COUNTY ANTRIM, BT44 0LF
Probationary Judges 2019:   Mark Fletcher.   Adrian Rundle